Tabelle ProB Süd

Letzte Aktualisierung: 4.3.2017 - 21:32:8

PlatzTeamGSNPKT+-DiffHeimGastLast 10Serie
1PS Karlsruhe LIONS221573016971599988-37-45-5-1
2Weißenhorn Youngstars2215730178216681146-59-27-31
3ScanPlus Baskets Elchingen221573018691825448-37-45-52
4Bayer Giants Leverkusen2213926188717711168-35-65-5-2
5FC Bayern Basketball II221392616841654308-35-66-41
6BG Karlsruhe2211112217351697388-33-84-6-3
7TG s.Oliver Würzburg2210122017361805-696-54-77-32
8FRAPORT SKYLINERS Juniors2210122016191641-226-54-76-44
9Licher BasketBären229131818371862-255-64-74-62
10Dragons Rhöndorf229131817081747-397-42-95-5-2
11Uni-Riesen Leipzig227151416341770-1363-84-73-7-2
12Giants TSV 1861 Nördlingen225171016631812-1493-82-93-7-1
Quelle: 2. Basketball-Bundesliga GmbH
API-Plugin mit freundlicher Unterstützung der Opteamax GmbH